Salta al contenuto principale

1) Laura Abba

2) Fabrizio Alberti

3) Claudio Allocchio (GARR)

4) Angelo Alù

5) Valentina Amenta

6) Michele Amodeo

7) Cesare Andrisano

8) Angiolino Ariosto

9) Gian Carlo Ariosto

10) Manlio Astolfi (RSI/CNR)

11) Giuseppe Attardi

12) Sebastien Bachollet

13) Antonio Baldassarra

14) Paolo Barberis

15) Marco Basile

16) Claudia Battista (GARR)

17) Pierluigi Bellè (Comune di Massa)

18) Alessandro Berni

19) Vittorio Bertola

20) Dino Bortolotto

21) Daniele Bovio

22) Raimondo Bruschi

23) Fausto Caneschi

24) Antonio Cantore

25) Luciano Capuccelli

26) Davide Carboni

27) Gabriele Carioli (Comune di Massa)

28) Vittore Casarosa

29) Massimo Cimino

30) Alessandro Cosenza

31) Pasquale Costanzo

32) Alfredo Cotroneo

33) Marco Cristofanilli (SEEWEB)

34) Franco Dalle Mura (Comune di Massa)

35) Silvia Dalle Nogare

36) Luca Danelon

37) Giuliano De Felice (Università di Foggia)

38) Cristina De Marzi

39) Danilo De Rogatis (Università di Foggia)

40) Paolo De Rosa

41) Rosa De Vivo

42) Arturo Di Corinto

43) Werther Ferrari

44) Enzo Fogliani

45) Rita Forsi (ISCOM)

46) Luca Frabboni

47) Sergio Frezzolini

48) Gianluca Geralico (SEEWEB)

49) Stefano Giordano

50) Veronica Giovannone (SEEWEB)

51) Anna Giunchi

52) Gianni Giusti (Comune di Massa)

53) Luca Grilli (Università di Foggia)

54) Leda Guidi

55) Samuel Iacolina (CRS4)

56) Maurizio Lancia (RSI/CNR)

57) Vincenzo Lapenna

58) Adriana Lazzaroni

59) Alessandro Lucibello Piani

60) Riccardo Luna

61) Angelo Maliziola (RSI/CNR)

62) Andrea Mameli (CRS4)

63) Francesco Marconi

64) Joy Marino

65) Antonio Anselmo Martino

66) Flavia Marzano

67) Alessandro Marzocchi

68) Massimo Mauro

69) Ettore Menguzzo

70) Diego Merani

71) Stefania Milan

72) Donato Molino

73) Aurelio Monti (ISCOM)

74) Emanuele Nastri (ISCOM)

75) Giancarlo Nicoló

76) Alessandro Nicotra

77) Gavino Paddeu (CRS4)

78) Gabriella Paolini (GARR)

79) Giovanni Pascuzzi

80) Gianfranco Pensili (ISCOM)

81) Marcello Piacentini

82) Joanne Maria Pini

83) Marco Pirovano

84) Dianora Poletti

85) Federico Ponte

86) Pasquale Popolizio

87) Giuseppe Pugliese

88) Enzo Puliatti

89) Maurizio Quinto (Università di Foggia)

90) Leone Randazzo

91) Stefano Renzi

92) Ermann Ripepi

93) Filomena Romano

94) Valeria Rossi

95) Federico Ruggieri (GARR)

96) Gianpaolo Maria Ruotolo (Università di Foggia)

97) Alberto Salvati (RSI/CNR)

98) Mariarita Sanguigni

99) Silvana Sdoga (Comune di Massa)

100) Raoul Signorile

101) Giuseppe Silvi

102) Andrea Sirotti Gaudenzi

103) Alessandro Soriani

104) Remo Tabanelli

105) Elio Tondo

106) Lara Trucco

107) Stefano Trumpy

108) Daniele Tumietto

109) Enzo Valente (GARR)

110) Alfredo Veglianti

111) Giovanni Virdis (ISCOM)

112) Vincenzo Viscuso

113) Maurizio Vitale (RSI/CNR)

114) Pietro Zanarini (CRS4)