Elenco Soci 2021

  1. Abba Laura
  2. Alfieri Domenico ISCOM
  3. Allocchio Claudio GARR
  4. Altomare Emanuele
  5. Alù Angelo Antonio
  6. Amenta Valentina
  7. Amodeo Michele
  8. Andrisano Cesare
  9. Ariosto Gian Carlo
  10. Ariosto Angiolino
  11. Attardi Giuseppe
  12. Bachollet Sebastien
  13. Baldassarra Antonio
  14. Barberis Paolo
  15. Basile Marco
  16. Battista Claudia GARR
  17. Beriozza Stefano
  18. Berni Alessandro
  19. Bertola Vittorio
  20. Bortolotto Dino
  21. Bovio Daniele
  22. Bruschi Raimondo
  23. Buzzanca Giancarlo
  24. Caccia Andrea
  25. Caneschi Fausto
  26. Cantarella Valeria
  27. Cantore Antonio
  28. Capuccelli Luciano
  29. Carboni Davide
  30. Casarosa Vittore
  31. Castagna Filippo
  32. Cavallari Giulia
  33. Cavo Aurora
  34. Ceci Nicoletta
  35. Ciccarello Alessia
  36. Cimino Massimo
  37. Cosenza Alessandro
  38. Cotroneo Alfredo
  39. Cristofanilli Marco SEEWEB
  40. Dalle Nogare Silvia
  41. Danelon Luca
  42. De Felice Giuliano Università di Foggia
  43. De Marzi Cristina
  44. De Vivo Rosa
  45. Delli Carri Giuseppe Università di Foggia
  46. Di Corinto Arturo
  47. Di Stefano Santo Simone
  48. Fanella Ludovica
  49. Ferrari Werther
  50. Filippi Carlo
  51. Fogliani Enzo
  52. Frabboni Luca
  53. Frezzolini Sergio
  54. Gastaldo Brac Mirko
  55. Geralico Gianluca SEEWEB
  56. Giannitto Salvatore Orazio Agatino
  57. Giannubilo Silvia ISCOM
  58. Giaquinta Federica
  59. Giordano Stefano
  60. Giunchi Anna
  61. Grande Chiara SEEWEB
  62. Grilli Luca Università di Foggia
  63. Guidi Leda
  64. Iacolina Samuel CRS4
  65. Ingino Vanessa
  66. Izzi Giovanni
  67. Lazzaroni Adriana
  68. Leoni Lidia CRS4
  69. Lucibello Piani Alessandro
  70. Luna Riccardo
  71. Mameli Andrea CRS4
  72. Marconi Francesco
  73. Marino Joy
  74. Martino Antonio Anselmo
  75. Marzano Flavia
  76. Marzocchi Alessandro
  77. Mauri Alessandro
  78. Mauro Massimo
  79. Mazza Francesco
  80. Menguzzo Ettore
  81. Merani Diego
  82. Milan Stefania
  83. Milia Alessandro
  84. Milone Francesco
  85. Monti Aurelio ISCOM
  86. Nicotra Alessandro
  87. Paddeu Gavino CRS4
  88. Paolini Gabriella GARR
  89. Pascuzzi Giovanni
  90. Pensili Gianfranco ISCOM
  91. Piacentini Marcello
  92. Picarone Alessandro
  93. Piccolo Veronica
  94. Pini Joanne Maria
  95. Pirovano Marco
  96. Poletti Dianora
  97. Popolizio Pasquale
  98. Prado Antonio
  99. Puliatti Enzo
  100. Quinto Maurizio Università di Foggia
  101. Randazzo Leone
  102. Ravo Giuseppe
  103. Rea Marialaura
  104. Renzi Stefano
  105. Ripepi Ermann
  106. Romano Filomena
  107. Rossi Valeria
  108. Ruggieri Federico GARR
  109. Ruotolo Gianpaolo Maria Università di Foggia
  110. Sanguigni Mariarita
  111. Signorile Raoul
  112. Sirotti Gaudenzi Andrea
  113. Spina Eva ISCOM
  114. Tacconi Francesco
  115. Tondo Elio
  116. Trumpy Stefano
  117. Tumietto Daniele
  118. Vaccaro Erica
  119. Valente Enzo GARR
  120. Vasta Alessio
  121. Veglianti Alfredo
  122. Viscuso Vincenzo
  123. Visone Vincenzo
  124. Zanarini Pietro CRS4