Elenco Soci 2020

  1. Abba Laura
  2. Alfieri Domenico ISCOM
  3. Allocchio Claudio GARR
  4. Altomare Emanuele
  5. Alù Angelo Antonio
  6. Amenta Valentina
  7. Amodeo Michele
  8. Andrisano Cesare
  9. Ariosto Gian Carlo
  10. Ariosto Angiolino
  11. Attardi Giuseppe
  12. Bachollet Sebastien
  13. Baldassarra Antonio
  14. Barberis Paolo
  15. Basile Marco
  16. Battista Claudia GARR
  17. Beriozza Stefano
  18. Berni Alessandro
  19. Bertola Vittorio
  20. Bortolotto Dino
  21. Bovio Daniele
  22. Bruschi Raimondo
  23. Buzzanca Giancarlo
  24. Caccia Andrea
  25. Caneschi Fausto
  26. Cantarella Valeria
  27. Cantore Antonio
  28. Capuccelli Luciano
  29. Carboni Davide
  30. Casarosa Vittore
  31. Castagna Filippo
  32. Cavallari Giulia
  33. Cavo Aurora
  34. Ciccarello Alessia
  35. Cimino Massimo
  36. Cosenza Alessandro
  37. Cotroneo Alfredo
  38. Cristofanilli Marco SEEWEB
  39. Dalle Nogare Silvia
  40. Danelon Luca
  41. De Felice Giuliano Università di Foggia
  42. De Marzi Cristina
  43. De Vivo Rosa
  44. Delli Carri Giuseppe Università di Foggia
  45. Di Corinto Arturo
  46. Di Stefano Santo Simone
  47. Fanella Ludovica
  48. Ferrari Werther
  49. Filippi Carlo
  50. Fogliani Enzo
  51. Frabboni Luca
  52. Frezzolini Sergio
  53. Gastaldo Brac Mirko
  54. Geralico Gianluca SEEWEB
  55. Giannitto Salvatore Orazio Agatino
  56. Giannubilo Silvia ISCOM
  57. Giaquinta Federica
  58. Giordano Stefano
  59. Giunchi Anna
  60. Grande Chiara SEEWEB
  61. Grilli Luca Università di Foggia
  62. Guidi Leda
  63. Iacolina Samuel CRS4
  64. Ingino Vanessa
  65. Izzi Giovanni
  66. Lazzaroni Adriana
  67. Leoni Lidia CRS4
  68. Lucibello Piani Alessandro
  69. Luna Riccardo
  70. Mameli Andrea CRS4
  71. Marconi Francesco
  72. Marino Joy
  73. Martino Antonio Anselmo
  74. Marzano Flavia
  75. Marzocchi Alessandro
  76. Mauri Alessandro
  77. Mauro Massimo
  78. Mazza Francesco
  79. Menguzzo Ettore
  80. Merani Diego
  81. Milan Stefania
  82. Milia Alessandro
  83. Milone Francesco
  84. Monti Aurelio ISCOM
  85. Nicotra Alessandro
  86. Paddeu Gavino CRS4
  87. Paolini Gabriella GARR
  88. Pascuzzi Giovanni
  89. Pensili Gianfranco ISCOM
  90. Piacentini Marcello
  91. Picarone Alessandro
  92. Piccolo Veronica
  93. Pini Joanne Maria
  94. Pirovano Marco
  95. Poletti Dianora
  96. Popolizio Pasquale
  97. Puliatti Enzo
  98. Quinto Maurizio Università di Foggia
  99. Randazzo Leone
  100. Ravo Giuseppe
  101. Rea Marialaura
  102. Renzi Stefano
  103. Ripepi Ermann
  104. Romano Filomena
  105. Rossi Valeria
  106. Ruggieri Federico GARR
  107. Ruotolo Gianpaolo Maria Università di Foggia
  108. Sanguigni Mariarita
  109. Signorile Raoul
  110. Sirotti Gaudenzi Andrea
  111. Spina Eva ISCOM
  112. Tacconi Francesco
  113. Tondo Elio
  114. Trumpy Stefano
  115. Tumietto Daniele
  116. Vaccaro Erica
  117. Valente Enzo GARR
  118. Vasta Alessio
  119. Veglianti Alfredo
  120. Viscuso Vincenzo