Elenco Soci 2019

  1. Beriozza Stefano
  2. Abba Laura
  3. Allocchio Claudio GARR
  4. Altomare Emanuele
  5. Alù Angelo Antonio
  6. Amenta Valentina
  7. Amodeo Michele
  8. Andrisano Cesare
  9. Ariosto Gian Carlo
  10. Ariosto Angiolino
  11. Attardi Giuseppe
  12. Bachollet Sebastien
  13. Baldassarra Antonio
  14. Barberis Paolo
  15. Basile Marco
  16. Battista Claudia GARR
  17. Berni Alessandro
  18. Bertola Vittorio
  19. Bortolotto Dino
  20. Bovio Daniele
  21. Bruschi Raimondo
  22. Buzzanca Giancarlo
  23. Caccia Andrea
  24. Caneschi Fausto
  25. Cantore Antonio
  26. Capuccelli Luciano
  27. Carboni Davide
  28. Casarosa Vittore
  29. Castagna Filippo
  30. Ciccarello Alessia
  31. Cimino Massimo
  32. Cosenza Alessandro
  33. Cristofanilli Marco SEEWEB
  34. Dalle Nogare Silvia
  35. Danelon Luca
  36. De Felice Giuliano Università di Foggia
  37. De Marzi Cristina
  38. De Vivo Rosa
  39. Delli Carri Giuseppe Università di Foggia
  40. Di Corinto Arturo
  41. Di Stefano Santo Simone
  42. Ferrari Werther
  43. Filippi Carlo
  44. Fogliani Enzo
  45. Forsi Rita ISCOM
  46. Frabboni Luca
  47. Frezzolini Sergio
  48. Gastaldo Brac Mirko
  49. Geralico Gianluca SEEWEB
  50. Giaquinta Federica
  51. Giordano Stefano
  52. Giunchi Anna
  53. Grande Chiara SEEWEB
  54. Grilli Luca Università di Foggia
  55. Guidi Leda
  56. Iacolina Samuel CRS4
  57. Lazzaroni Adriana
  58. Leoni Lidia CRS4
  59. Lucibello Piani Alessandro
  60. Luna Riccardo
  61. Mameli Andrea CRS4
  62. Marconi Francesco
  63. Marino Joy
  64. Marzano Flavia
  65. Marzocchi Alessandro
  66. Mauro Massimo
  67. Menguzzo Ettore
  68. Merani Diego
  69. Milan Stefania
  70. Milia Alessandro
  71. Milone Francesco
  72. Molino Donato
  73. Monti Aurelio ISCOM
  74. Nastri Emanuele ISCOM
  75. Nicotra Alessandro
  76. Paddeu Gavino CRS4
  77. Paolini Gabriella GARR
  78. Pascuzzi Giovanni
  79. Pensili Gianfranco ISCOM
  80. Piacentini Marcello
  81. Picarone Alessandro
  82. Piccolo Veronica
  83. Pini Joanne Maria
  84. Pirovano Marco
  85. Poletti Dianora
  86. Popolizio Pasquale
  87. Puliatti Enzo
  88. Quinto Maurizio Università di Foggia
  89. Randazzo Leone
  90. Ravo Giuseppe
  91. Rea Marialaura
  92. Renzi Stefano
  93. Ripepi Ermann
  94. Romano Filomena
  95. Rossi Valeria
  96. Ruggieri Federico GARR
  97. Ruotolo Gianpaolo Maria Università di Foggia
  98. Sanguigni Mariarita
  99. Signorile Raoul
  100. Sirotti Gaudenzi Andrea
  101. Tacconi Francesco
  102. Tondo Elio
  103. Trumpy Stefano
  104. Tumietto Daniele
  105. Vaccaro Erica
  106. Valente Enzo GARR
  107. Veglianti Alfredo
  108. Virdis Giovanni ISCOM
  109. Viscuso Vincenzo
  110. Visone Vincenzo
  111. Zanarini Pietro CRS4