Elenco Soci 2019

  1. Abba Laura
  2. Allocchio Claudio GARR
  3. Altomare Emanuele
  4. Alù Angelo Antonio
  5. Amenta Valentina
  6. Amodeo Michele
  7. Andrisano Cesare
  8. Ariosto Gian Carlo
  9. Ariosto Angiolino
  10. Attardi Giuseppe
  11. Bachollet Sebastien
  12. Baldassarra Antonio
  13. Barberis Paolo
  14. Basile Marco
  15. Battista Claudia GARR
  16. Beriozza Stefano
  17. Berni Alessandro
  18. Bertola Vittorio
  19. Bortolotto Dino
  20. Bovio Daniele
  21. Bruschi Raimondo
  22. Buzzanca Giancarlo
  23. Caccia Andrea
  24. Caneschi Fausto
  25. Cantore Antonio
  26. Capuccelli Luciano
  27. Carboni Davide
  28. Casarosa Vittore
  29. Castagna Filippo
  30. Cavallari Giulia
  31. Ciccarello Alessia
  32. Cimino Massimo
  33. Cosenza Alessandro
  34. Cotroneo Alfredo
  35. Cristofanilli Marco SEEWEB
  36. Dalle Nogare Silvia
  37. Danelon Luca
  38. De Felice Giuliano Università di Foggia
  39. De Marzi Cristina
  40. De Vivo Rosa
  41. Delli Carri Giuseppe Università di Foggia
  42. Di Corinto Arturo
  43. Di Stefano Santo Simone
  44. Ferrari Werther
  45. Filippi Carlo
  46. Fogliani Enzo
  47. Forsi Rita ISCOM
  48. Frabboni Luca
  49. Frezzolini Sergio
  50. Gastaldo Brac Mirko
  51. Geralico Gianluca SEEWEB
  52. Giaquinta Federica
  53. Giordano Stefano
  54. Giunchi Anna
  55. Grande Chiara SEEWEB
  56. Grilli Luca Università di Foggia
  57. Guidi Leda
  58. Iacolina Samuel CRS4
  59. Lazzaroni Adriana
  60. Leoni Lidia CRS4
  61. Lucibello Piani Alessandro
  62. Luna Riccardo
  63. Mameli Andrea CRS4
  64. Marconi Francesco
  65. Marino Joy
  66. Martino Antonio Anselmo
  67. Marzano Flavia
  68. Marzocchi Alessandro
  69. Mauro Massimo
  70. Menguzzo Ettore
  71. Merani Diego
  72. Milan Stefania
  73. Milia Alessandro
  74. Milone Francesco
  75. Molino Donato
  76. Monti Aurelio ISCOM
  77. Nastri Emanuele ISCOM
  78. Nicotra Alessandro
  79. Paddeu Gavino CRS4
  80. Paolini Gabriella GARR
  81. Pascuzzi Giovanni
  82. Pensili Gianfranco ISCOM
  83. Piacentini Marcello
  84. Picarone Alessandro
  85. Piccolo Veronica
  86. Pini Joanne Maria
  87. Pirovano Marco
  88. Poletti Dianora
  89. Popolizio Pasquale
  90. Puliatti Enzo
  91. Quinto Maurizio Università di Foggia
  92. Randazzo Leone
  93. Ravo Giuseppe
  94. Rea Marialaura
  95. Renzi Stefano
  96. Ripepi Ermann
  97. Romano Filomena
  98. Rossi Valeria
  99. Ruggieri Federico GARR
  100. Ruotolo Gianpaolo Maria Università di Foggia
  101. Sanguigni Mariarita
  102. Signorile Raoul
  103. Sirotti Gaudenzi Andrea
  104. Tacconi Francesco
  105. Tondo Elio
  106. Trumpy Stefano
  107. Tumietto Daniele
  108. Vaccaro Erica
  109. Valente Enzo GARR
  110. Veglianti Alfredo
  111. Virdis Giovanni ISCOM
  112. Viscuso Vincenzo
  113. Visone Vincenzo
  114. Zanarini Pietro CRS4