Elenco Soci 2018

  1. Abba Laura
  2. Alberti Fabrizio
  3. Allocchio Claudio GARR
  4. Altomare Emanuele
  5. Alù Angelo Antonio
  6. Amenta Valentina
  7. Amodeo Michele
  8. Andrisano Cesare
  9. Ariosto Gian Carlo
  10. Ariosto Angiolino
  11. Attardi Giuseppe
  12. Bachollet Sebastien
  13. Baldassarra Antonio
  14. Barberis Paolo
  15. Basile Marco
  16. Battista Claudia GARR
  17. Berni Alessandro
  18. Bertola Vittorio
  19. Bortolotto Dino
  20. Bovio Daniele
  21. Bruschi Raimondo
  22. Buzzanca Giancarlo
  23. Caneschi Fausto
  24. Cantore Antonio
  25. Capuccelli Luciano
  26. Carboni Davide CRS4
  27. Casarosa Vittore
  28. Ciccarello Alessia
  29. Cimino Massimo
  30. Cosenza Alessandro
  31. Costanzo Pasquale
  32. Cristofanilli Marco SEEWEB
  33. Dalle Nogare Silvia
  34. Danelon Luca
  35. De Felice Giuliano Università di Foggia
  36. De Marzi Cristina
  37. De Rosa Paolo
  38. De Vivo Rosa
  39. Di Corinto Arturo
  40. Di Stefano Santo Simone
  41. Ferrari Werther
  42. Filippi Carlo
  43. Fogliani Enzo
  44. Forsi Rita ISCOM
  45. Frabboni Luca
  46. Frezzolini Sergio
  47. Gastaldo Brac Mirko
  48. Geralico Gianluca SEEWEB
  49. Giaquinta Federica
  50. Giordano Stefano
  51. Giovannone Veronica SEEWEB
  52. Giunchi Anna
  53. Grilli Luca Università di Foggia
  54. Guidi Leda
  55. Iacolina Samuel CRS4
  56. Lapenna Vincenzo
  57. Lazzaroni Adriana
  58. Lucibello Piani Alessandro
  59. Luna Riccardo
  60. Mameli Andrea CRS4
  61. Marconi Francesco
  62. Marino Joy
  63. Martino Antonio Anselmo
  64. Marzano Flavia
  65. Marzocchi Alessandro
  66. Mauro Massimo
  67. Menguzzo Ettore
  68. Merani Diego
  69. Milan Stefania
  70. Milia Alessandro
  71. Milone Francesco
  72. Molino Donato
  73. Monti Aurelio ISCOM
  74. Nastri Emanuele ISCOM
  75. Nicoló Giancarlo
  76. Nicotra Alessandro
  77. Paddeu Gavino CRS4
  78. Paolini Gabriella GARR
  79. Pascuzzi Giovanni
  80. Pensili Gianfranco ISCOM
  81. Piacentini Marcello
  82. Pini Joanne Maria
  83. Pirovano Marco
  84. Poletti Dianora
  85. Ponte Federico
  86. Popolizio Pasquale
  87. Pugliese Giuseppe
  88. Puliatti Enzo
  89. Quinto Maurizio Università di Foggia
  90. Randazzo Leone
  91. Renzi Stefano
  92. Ripepi Ermann
  93. Romano Filomena
  94. Rossi Valeria
  95. Ruggieri Federico GARR
  96. Ruotolo Gianpaolo Maria Università di Foggia
  97. Sanguigni Mariarita
  98. Signorile Raoul
  99. Sirotti Gaudenzi Andrea
  100. Soriani Alessandro
  101. Tondo Elio
  102. Trucco Lara
  103. Trumpy Stefano
  104. Tumietto Daniele
  105. Valente Enzo GARR
  106. Veglianti Alfredo
  107. Virdis Giovanni ISCOM
  108. Viscuso Vincenzo
  109. Zanarini Pietro CRS4