Elenco Soci 2018

  1. Abba Laura
  2. Alberti Fabrizio
  3. Allocchio Claudio GARR
  4. Altomare Emanuele
  5. Alú Angelo
  6. Amenta Valentina
  7. Amodeo Michele
  8. Andrisano Cesare
  9. Ariosto Gian Carlo
  10. Ariosto Angiolino
  11. Attardi Giuseppe
  12. Bachollet Sebastien
  13. Baldassarra Antonio
  14. Barberis Paolo
  15. Battista Claudia GARR
  16. Berni Alessandro
  17. Bertola Vittorio
  18. Bortolotto Dino
  19. Bovio Daniele
  20. Bruschi Raimondo
  21. Buzzanca Giancarlo
  22. Caneschi Fausto
  23. Cantore Antonio
  24. Capuccelli Luciano
  25. Carboni Davide CRS4
  26. Ciccarello Alessia
  27. Cimino Massimo
  28. Cosenza Alessandro
  29. Costanzo Pasquale
  30. Cristofanilli Marco SEEWEB
  31. Dalle Nogare Silvia
  32. Danelon Luca
  33. De Felice Giuliano Università di Foggia
  34. De Marzi Cristina
  35. De Rosa Paolo
  36. De Vivo Rosa
  37. Di Corinto Arturo
  38. Ferrari Werther
  39. Filippi Carlo
  40. Fogliani Enzo
  41. Forsi Rita ISCOM
  42. Frabboni Luca
  43. Frezzolini Sergio
  44. Geralico Gianluca SEEWEB
  45. Giaquinta Federica
  46. Giordano Stefano
  47. Giovannone Veronica SEEWEB
  48. Giunchi Anna
  49. Grilli Luca Università di Foggia
  50. Guidi Leda
  51. Iacolina Samuel CRS4
  52. Lapenna Vincenzo
  53. Lazzaroni Adriana
  54. Lucibello Piani Alessandro
  55. Mameli Andrea CRS4
  56. Marconi Francesco
  57. Marino Joy
  58. Martino Antonio Anselmo
  59. Marzano Flavia
  60. Marzocchi Alessandro
  61. Mauro Massimo
  62. Menguzzo Ettore
  63. Merani Diego
  64. Milan Stefania
  65. Milia Alessandro
  66. Molino Donato
  67. Monti Aurelio ISCOM
  68. Nastri Emanuele ISCOM
  69. Nicoló Giancarlo
  70. Nicotra Alessandro
  71. Paddeu Gavino CRS4
  72. Paolini Gabriella GARR
  73. Pascuzzi Giovanni
  74. Pensili Gianfranco ISCOM
  75. Piacentini Marcello
  76. Pini Joanne Maria
  77. Pirovano Marco
  78. Poletti Dianora
  79. Ponte Federico
  80. Popolizio Pasquale
  81. Pugliese Giuseppe
  82. Puliatti Enzo
  83. Quinto Maurizio Università di Foggia
  84. Randazzo Leone
  85. Renzi Stefano
  86. Ripepi Ermann
  87. Romano Filomena
  88. Rossi Valeria
  89. Ruggieri Federico GARR
  90. Ruotolo Gianpaolo Maria Università di Foggia
  91. Sanguigni Mariarita
  92. Signorile Raoul
  93. Sirotti Gaudenzi Andrea
  94. Soriani Alessandro
  95. Tondo Elio
  96. Trucco Lara
  97. Trumpy Stefano
  98. Tumietto Daniele
  99. Valente Enzo GARR
  100. Veglianti Alfredo
  101. Virdis Giovanni ISCOM
  102. Viscuso Vincenzo
  103. Zanarini Pietro CRS4