Elenco Soci 2017

  1. Abba Laura
  2. Alberti Fabrizio
  3. Allocchio Claudio GARR
  4. Alú Angelo
  5. Amenta Valentina
  6. Amodeo Michele
  7. Andrisano Cesare
  8. Ariosto Gian Carlo
  9. Ariosto Angiolino
  10. Astolfi Manlio RSI/CNR
  11. Attardi Giuseppe
  12. Bachollet Sebastien
  13. Baldassarra Antonio
  14. Barberis Paolo
  15. Basile Marco
  16. Battista Claudia GARR
  17. Bellè Pierluigi Comune di Massa
  18. Berni Alessandro
  19. Bertola Vittorio
  20. Bortolotto Dino
  21. Bovio Daniele
  22. Bruschi Raimondo
  23. Buzzanca Giancarlo
  24. Caneschi Fausto
  25. Cantore Antonio
  26. Capuccelli Luciano
  27. Carioli Gabriele Comune di Massa
  28. Casarosa Vittore
  29. Cimino Massimo
  30. Cosenza Alessandro
  31. Costanzo Pasquale
  32. Cristofanilli Marco SEEWEB
  33. Dalle Mura Franco Comune di Massa
  34. Dalle Nogare Silvia
  35. Danelon Luca
  36. De Marzi Cristina
  37. De Rosa Paolo
  38. De Vivo Rosa
  39. Di Corinto Arturo
  40. Ferrari Werther
  41. Fogliani Enzo
  42. Forsi Rita ISCOM
  43. Frabboni Luca
  44. Frezzolini Sergio
  45. Geralico Gianluca SEEWEB
  46. Giordano Stefano
  47. Giovannone Veronica SEEWEB
  48. Giunchi Anna
  49. Giusti Gianni Comune di Massa
  50. Iacolina Samuel CRS4
  51. Lancia Maurizio RSI/CNR
  52. Lapenna Vincenzo
  53. Lazzaroni Adriana
  54. Lucibello Piani Alessandro
  55. Luna Riccardo
  56. Maliziola Angelo RSI/CNR
  57. Marconi Francesco
  58. Marino Joy
  59. Martino Antonio Anselmo
  60. Marzano Flavia
  61. Marzocchi Alessandro
  62. Mauro Massimo
  63. Menguzzo Ettore
  64. Merani Diego
  65. Milan Stefania
  66. Molino Donato
  67. Monti Aurelio ISCOM
  68. Nastri Emanuele ISCOM
  69. Nicoló Giancarlo
  70. Nicotra Alessandro
  71. Paolini Gabriella GARR
  72. Pascuzzi Giovanni
  73. Pensili Gianfranco ISCOM
  74. Piacentini Marcello
  75. Pini Joanne Maria
  76. Pirovano Marco
  77. Poletti Dianora
  78. Ponte Federico
  79. Popolizio Pasquale
  80. Pugliese Giuseppe
  81. Puliatti Enzo
  82. Randazzo Leone
  83. Renzi Stefano
  84. Ripepi Ermann
  85. Romano Filomena
  86. Rossi Valeria
  87. Ruggieri Federico GARR
  88. Salvati Alberto RSI/CNR
  89. Sanguigni Mariarita
  90. Sdoga Silvana Comune di Massa
  91. Silvi Giuseppe
  92. Sirotti Gaudenzi Andrea
  93. Tabanelli Remo
  94. Tondo Elio
  95. Trucco Lara
  96. Trumpy Stefano
  97. Tumietto Daniele
  98. Valente Enzo GARR
  99. Veglianti Alfredo
  100. Virdis Giovanni ISCOM
  101. Viscuso Vincenzo
  102. Vitale Maurizio RSI/CNR
  103. Zanarini Pietro CRS4