Elenco Soci 2016

  1. Abba Laura
  2. Alberti Fabrizio
  3. Allocchio Claudio GARR
  4. Alù Angelo Antonio
  5. Amenta Valentina
  6. Amodeo Michele
  7. Andreatta Tullio
  8. Andrisano Cesare
  9. Ariosto Gian Carlo
  10. Ariosto Angiolino
  11. Astolfi Manlio RSI/CNR
  12. Attardi Giuseppe
  13. Bachollet Sebastien
  14. Baldassarra Antonio
  15. Barberis Paolo
  16. Basile Marco
  17. Battista Claudia GARR
  18. Bellè Pierluigi Comune di Massa
  19. Berni Alessandro
  20. Bertola Vittorio
  21. Bonannini Simone
  22. Bortolotto Dino
  23. Bovio Daniele
  24. Bruschi Raimondo
  25. Caneschi Fausto
  26. Cantore Antonio
  27. Capuccelli Luciano
  28. Carioli Gabriele Comune di Massa
  29. Casarosa Vittore
  30. Cimino Massimo
  31. Cosenza Alessandro
  32. Costanzo Pasquale
  33. Cotroneo Alfredo
  34. Cristofanilli Marco SEEWEB
  35. Dalle Mura Franco Comune di Massa
  36. Danelon Luca
  37. De Felice Giuliano Università di Foggia
  38. De Marzi Cristina
  39. De Rogatis Danilo Università di Foggia
  40. De Rosa Paolo
  41. De Vivo Rosa
  42. Di Corinto Arturo
  43. Ferrari Werther
  44. Fogliani Enzo
  45. Forsi Rita ISCOM
  46. Frabboni Luca
  47. Frezzolini Sergio
  48. Geralico Gianluca SEEWEB
  49. Giordano Stefano
  50. Giovannone Veronica SEEWEB
  51. Giovine Barbara
  52. Giunchi Anna
  53. Giusti Gianni Comune di Massa
  54. Grilli Luca Università di Foggia
  55. Iacolina Samuel CRS4
  56. Lancia Maurizio RSI/CNR
  57. Lapenna Vincenzo
  58. Lazzaroni Adriana
  59. Luna Riccardo
  60. Maliziola Angelo RSI/CNR
  61. Marconi Francesco
  62. Marino Joy
  63. Martino Antonio Anselmo
  64. Marzano Flavia
  65. Marzocchi Alessandro
  66. Mauro Massimo
  67. Menchetti Patrizio
  68. Menguzzo Ettore
  69. Merani Diego
  70. Milan Stefania
  71. Molino Donato
  72. Monti Aurelio ISCOM
  73. Nastri Emanuele ISCOM
  74. Nicoló Giancarlo
  75. Nicotra Alessandro
  76. Paolini Gabriella GARR
  77. Pascuzzi Giovanni
  78. Pensili Gianfranco ISCOM
  79. Piacentini Marcello
  80. Pini Joanne Maria
  81. Pirovano Marco
  82. Ponte Federico
  83. Popolizio Pasquale
  84. Pucciarelli Massimiliano
  85. Pugliese Giuseppe
  86. Puliatti Enzo
  87. Quinto Maurizio Università di Foggia
  88. Randazzo Leone
  89. Renzi Stefano
  90. Ripepi Ermann
  91. Romano Filomena
  92. Rossi Valeria
  93. Ruggieri Federico GARR
  94. Ruotolo Gianpaolo Maria Università di Foggia
  95. Salvati Alberto RSI/CNR
  96. Sanguigni Mariarita
  97. Sdoga Silvana Comune di Massa
  98. Silvi Giuseppe
  99. Sirotti Gaudenzi Andrea
  100. Sommani Marco
  101. Tabanelli Remo
  102. Tacconi Francesco
  103. Tondo Elio
  104. Trucco Lara
  105. Trumpy Stefano
  106. Tumietto Daniele
  107. Valente Enzo GARR
  108. Veglianti Alfredo
  109. Virdis Giovanni ISCOM
  110. Viscuso Vincenzo
  111. Vitale Maurizio RSI/CNR
  112. Zanarini Pietro CRS4